Lineage

2020s

FALL 2021
7 G.R.A.N.D. (Gentleman Representing A Nupe Disposition)
Dean: Alex Connor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Danten Rice Kw1K ReKall
2. Tony Smyzer (Smyz) ΨΚologiKal
3. Tony Long3KKstra PreKaution
4. Jardane Rice (Dan) BaKK 4 More
5. Kenneth Washington Jr (KJ) Ψ of Relief
6. Robert Sellers Konstant Konduction
7. Larry Lagroon Sr (LG) Proper Kondition

SPRING 2020

M.I.6

“The SeKret Agents of M.I.6.”
Dean: Wilson Aina
1. Jason A. Deakings (Keen ReKollection)
2. Rasean L. Crawley (KonDEUCEive PaKKage)
3. Arthur L. Johnson Jr. (K.U.T. to the Chas3)
4. Donald Robinson (Konflict In4mer)
5. Ryan L. McCoy Sr. (ExeK.U.Tive AKtion)
6. M. Jarel Bunton (Un6reakable Kondition)


2010s
SPRING 2010
“Karbon Kopy”
Dean:
1. Robert Jones
2. Keith Phillips (The KoNklusioN)


FALL 2010
“Sixcessful Endeavor”
Dean: Joe Washington
1. Keith Love (1st KorinthiaN)
2. Martex Nix (Kane Enable)
3. Lawrence Lyons (Kamoflauge NKA KommaNder-N-Khief)
4. Komeneci A. Yates
5. Dion R. Randolph
6. Courtney Phelps


SPRING 2011
“4-Titude”

Dean:
1. Mark A. Johnson
2. Nathan Pitts
3. David G. Chambers II (KausiN Effect)
4. David Miller


SPRING 2012
“2 Kharacters of a KamiKaze Journey”

1. Juan Renaud (KnowBull)
2. Carlo Kellem (Kruise Kontrol)


FALL 2013
“Solitary Konfinement”
1. Isaiah Washington (HanSo1o)


SPRING 2013
“TripleKrown”
Dean: Lawrence Lyons
1. J.C. Campbell (Kourageous O.N.E.)
2. Tim A. Stringer Sr. (ParaNormal Activity)
3. Derrick Goodwin (Jekyll and Hyde)


SPRING 2014
“Klash of the Titans”
Dean: Lawrence Lyons
1. Wilson O. Aina (Blood Diamond)
2. Antorine Randle (PoΨDon)


SPRING 2016
“Seven Deadly Sins”
Dean:
1. Eddie B. Oliver
2. L. Kenley Hargett
3. Corey N. Reed
4. Rick W. Smith Sr.
5. Buefard L. Smith
6. Victor R. Rice
7. Vince E. Blackmon


FALL 2016
“Reasonable AKKomodations”

Dean: Lee Harris Jr.
1. Reginald G. Barnes (PresKription)
2. Joshua D. Watkins (Triple Krown)
3. Ricky D. Newell (It’s Komplicated)
4. Daryl Lowe (Kold Kase)


SPRING 2018
“4 Horsemen of the ApoKalypse”

Dean: Wilson Aina
1. Austin J. Morgan
2. Ivan A. Gibson
3. Nicholas A. Jones
4. N. Alex Connor

SUMMER 2018
“The Klique”

Dean: Wilson Aina/ Lee Harris Jr.
1. Keith Aughtry (OpportunistiK)
2. Corey M. King (Deuce Kaliber)
3. Doug V. Harris (H3adKnocker)
4. Darron C. Johnson (The Komposer)
5. B. Dee Johnson (KodaK Moment)


2000s

FALL 2009
“Knights of the Nu Krusade”

Dean:
1. Robert Barbour (Psilent Knight)
2. James Hurt (Boogie Knight)
3. N’Namdi O. Paskins (Holy KNight)


FALL 2008
“Kovalent Konnection”
Dean: Oscar Carter Jr.
1. T.J. Duncan (Katalyst)
2. Joe I. Washington (Kalm2plation)


FALL 2007
“6 In the City”
Dean: Sam Bell
1. Ransford E. Roberts (KNow-1-Der a.k.a. Son of KrimsoN Reign)
2. Sean Pleasant (Komotose)
3. Kenneth Washington (Koursican)
4. Christopher Jones (Kuddles)
5. Oscar Carter (Keystroke)
6. Bill Carter (Kappa Tail B)


FALL 2006
“4-K.O.D.”

Dean: Corey Reynolds
1. E. Maquel Marshall (KnarKoleptiK)
2. Noah L. Lucas (KNow2orius)
3. James Kinnard (Kappatude)
4. Sam W. Bell (eKlipse)


FALL 2001
Adonis Henderson
Dr. Ronald Marshall Jr.